Nevada Centro Casasol

Find the best hotel in Nerja for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Nevada Centro Casasol across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Airport shuttle
Pool
Non-smoking
Lift

More about Nevada Centro Casasol

Nevada Centro Casasol

In the heart of Nerja, set within a short distance of El Salon Beach, Nevada Centro Casasol offers free WiFi, air conditioning and household amenities such as a toaster and coffee machine. The apartment offers an outdoor swimming pool and a lift.

Location

Antonio Million, 5 Edf. Nev, Nerja, 29780, Spain|0.43 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Nevada Centro Casasol: FAQs

Nevada Centro Casasol is 0.4 km away from Nerja city centre.
Nevada Centro Casasol is in Nerja, Spain and is 0.4 km away from Nerja city centre.
At Nevada Centro Casasol you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Nevada Centro Casasol. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Nevada Centro Casasol, please check with them when booking.