Apartamento en Olvera

+ 24

Find the best hotel in Olvera for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Apartamento en Olvera across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking
Horse riding
Tours

Explore the area

Calle Puerto Hermoso 2, Olvera, 11690, Spain|1.08 km from city centre

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Apartamento en Olvera: FAQs

Apartamento en Olvera
Apartamento en Olvera is 1.1 km away from Olvera city centre.
Apartamento en Olvera is in Olvera, Spain and is 1.1 km away from Olvera city centre.
At Apartamento en Olvera you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, the front desk at Apartamento en Olvera is open all hours.
Yes, Wi-Fi is available at Apartamento en Olvera, so you can stay connected during your stay.
There's lots to see and do near Apartamento en Olvera. The closest landmarks are Piscina Municipal, Sanctuary of Remedies, Parque Manuel José García Caparros, Plaza de la Concordia and Parque Entrecaminos.
No, there isn't any parking available at Apartamento en Olvera. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Apartamento en Olvera, please check with them when booking.
It doesn't look like breakfast is available at Apartamento en Olvera, but check with them directly to be sure.
Yes, you can stay cosy at Apartamento en Olvera.